+++  1. Herren - SC Niederzissen   1 : 9  +++  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II - 1. Jugend (HR)   5 : 5  +++  1. Jugend (HR) - TuS Kehrig   4 : 6  +++  2. Herren - TTF Dedenbach II   8 : 2  +++  TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler III - 3. Jugend (HR)   7 : 3  +++  SV Oedingen III - 3. Jugend (HR)   10 : 0  +++  3. Jugend (HR) - FC Luz. Niederlützingen III   2 : 8  +++  
TERMINE
18. März 2023
Vereinsmeisterschaften Jugend/Damen/Herren
Sporthalle Kripp

Spielbetrieb

Tabelle

Anzahl Spiele Punkte
1. FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV 5 40 : 13 10 : 0
2. TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl 5 33 : 22 6 : 4
3. TTF Dedenbach II 5 28 : 26 6 : 4
4. SV Eintracht Eich III 5 28 : 26 6 : 4
5. TTC Kripp II 4 26 : 19 4 : 4
6. TTG Pellenz VIII 4 26 : 23 3 : 5
7. SV Oedingen V 6 19 : 40 3 : 9
8. SV Oedingen VI 4 1 : 32 0 : 8

Hinrunde
Do. 06.10.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl6:8 
Do. 13.10.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - SV Eintracht Eich III8:1 
Fr. 04.11.2022 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - TTC Kripp II8:4 
Do. 24.11.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - TTF Dedenbach II8:2 
Do. 01.12.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen V - TTC Kripp II  
Sa. 03.12.2022 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 08.12.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - SV Oedingen VI  
Rückrunde
Mi. 18.01.2023 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 02.02.2023 20:00 TTC Kripp II - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV  
Do. 09.02.2023 20:00 TTC Kripp II - SV Oedingen V  
Fr. 03.03.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 16.03.2023 20:00 TTC Kripp II - TTG Pellenz VIII  
Do. 30.03.2023 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - TTC Kripp II  
Fr. 14.04.2023 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - TTC Kripp II  

Hinrunde
Mi. 21.09.2022 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - SV Eintracht Eich III3:8 
Fr. 23.09.2022 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - TTF Dedenbach II8:2 
Do. 06.10.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl6:8 
Fr. 07.10.2022 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - TTF Dedenbach II3:8 
Fr. 07.10.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen V - SV Oedingen VI8:1 
Do. 13.10.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - SV Eintracht Eich III8:1 
Do. 13.10.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen V - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV1:8 
Do. 13.10.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - TTG Pellenz VIII0:8 
Do. 20.10.2022 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl8:6 
Fr. 21.10.2022 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - SV Oedingen VI8:0 
Sa. 22.10.2022 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - SV Oedingen V7:7 
Fr. 04.11.2022 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - TTC Kripp II8:4 
Fr. 11.11.2022 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - TTG Pellenz VIII8:5 
Fr. 11.11.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen V - TTF Dedenbach II1:8 
Fr. 11.11.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl0:8 
Mi. 16.11.2022 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - SV Oedingen V8:0 
Sa. 19.11.2022 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV6:8 
Do. 24.11.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - TTF Dedenbach II8:2 
Fr. 25.11.2022 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - SV Oedingen V8:2 
Mi. 30.11.2022 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV  
Do. 01.12.2022 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - TTG Pellenz VIII  
Do. 01.12.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen V - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 01.12.2022 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - SV Eintracht Eich III  
Sa. 03.12.2022 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - TTC Kripp II  
Mi. 07.12.2022 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - SV Oedingen VI  
Do. 08.12.2022 20:00 TTC Kripp II - SV Oedingen VI  
Fr. 09.12.2022 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - SV Eintracht Eich III  
Sa. 10.12.2022 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl  
Rückrunde
Sa. 14.01.2023 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - SV Eintracht Eich III  
Mi. 18.01.2023 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 19.01.2023 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV  
Do. 19.01.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - SV Oedingen V  
Fr. 27.01.2023 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl  
Do. 02.02.2023 20:00 TTC Kripp II - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV  
Fr. 03.02.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen V - TTG Pellenz VIII  
Fr. 03.02.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - TTF Dedenbach II  
Mi. 08.02.2023 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - SV Oedingen VI  
Do. 09.02.2023 20:00 TTC Kripp II - SV Oedingen V  
Do. 09.02.2023 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - SV Eintracht Eich III  
Fr. 10.02.2023 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - TTG Pellenz VIII  
Sa. 25.02.2023 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - TTF Dedenbach II  
Fr. 03.03.2023 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV  
Fr. 03.03.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen V - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl  
Fr. 03.03.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 16.03.2023 20:00 TTC Kripp II - TTG Pellenz VIII  
Do. 16.03.2023 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - SV Oedingen V  
Fr. 17.03.2023 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl  
Fr. 24.03.2023 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - SV Oedingen VI  
Mi. 29.03.2023 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - TTG Pellenz VIII  
Do. 30.03.2023 20:00 TTF Dedenbach II - TTC Kripp II  
Do. 30.03.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen V - SV Eintracht Eich III  
Do. 30.03.2023 20:15 SV Oedingen VI - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV  
Mi. 12.04.2023 20:00 TTC Kaifenheim-Brohl - TTF Dedenbach II  
Fr. 14.04.2023 20:00 SV Eintracht Eich III - TTC Kripp II  
Fr. 14.04.2023 20:15 FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV - SV Oedingen V  
Sa. 15.04.2023 18:00 TTG Pellenz VIII - SV Oedingen VI  

Spieler

1. PL 2. PL 3. PL 4. PL Spiele
Konstantin Bogdanov2:0 2:0 1:0 5:0
Oliver Noll2:0 1:1 3:1
Renè Dietrich
Alexander Koros1:2 2:1 2:0 1:06:3
Frank Goy1:0 0:1 2:0 3:06:1
Oliver Gernandt0:1 1:1 0:11:3
Kim Julia Peters
Yannik Schmiede
Zeeshan Khan 0
Horst Böllerschen0:1 0:1 0:2 0:20:6
Ilka Maria Arenz 0
Daniel Noll 0
Anna Goy
Götz Ellwanger 0:1 0:10:2