+++  2. Herren - FC Luz. Niederlützingen IV   8 : 4  +++  3. Jugend (FR) - SC Niederzissen II   10 : 0  +++  
TERMINE
18. März 2023
Vereinsmeisterschaften Jugend/Damen/Herren
Sporthalle Kripp

Spielbetrieb

Tabelle

Anzahl Spiele Punkte
1. TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 2 16 : 4 4 : 0
2. TTC Karla II 2 12 : 8 4 : 0
3. TTC Kripp 2 14 : 6 3 : 1
4. DJK Mayen 2 13 : 7 2 : 2
5. DJK Müllenbach 1 5 : 5 1 : 1
6. SV Oedingen 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
7. TuS Kehrig 1 1 : 9 0 : 2
8. SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II 2 5 : 15 0 : 4
9. TTV Oberwinter 2 4 : 16 0 : 4

Rückrunde
Sa. 14.01.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - TTV Oberwinter9:1
Sa. 28.01.2023 11:00 DJK Müllenbach - TTC Kripp5:5 
Sa. 25.02.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - SV Oedingen  
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 TuS Kehrig - TTC Kripp  
Sa. 11.03.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler  
Sa. 25.03.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II  
Sa. 15.04.2023 15:00 DJK Mayen - TTC Kripp  
Sa. 22.04.2023 12:30 TTC Karla II - TTC Kripp  

Rückrunde
Sa. 14.01.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - TTV Oberwinter9:1
Sa. 14.01.2023 18:00 SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II - TTC Karla II4:6 
Sa. 28.01.2023 11:00 DJK Müllenbach - TTC Kripp5:5 
Sa. 28.01.2023 11:30 SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II - TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler1:9 
Sa. 28.01.2023 12:30 TTC Karla II - DJK Mayen6:4 
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 DJK Mayen - TuS Kehrig9:1 
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:30 TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler - TTV Oberwinter7:3 
Sa. 11.02.2023 12:30 TTC Karla II - TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler  
Fr. 24.02.2023 18:00 TTV Oberwinter - DJK Mayen  
Fr. 24.02.2023 18:30 SV Oedingen - TuS Kehrig  
Sa. 25.02.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - SV Oedingen  
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 TuS Kehrig - TTC Karla II  
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:30 TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler - DJK Müllenbach  
Sa. 04.03.2023 11:00 DJK Müllenbach - TTV Oberwinter  
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 TuS Kehrig - TTC Kripp  
Sa. 04.03.2023 15:00 DJK Mayen - SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II  
Fr. 10.03.2023 18:00 TTV Oberwinter - SV Oedingen  
Sa. 11.03.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler  
Sa. 11.03.2023 11:30 SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II - TuS Kehrig  
Sa. 11.03.2023 12:30 TTC Karla II - DJK Müllenbach  
Fr. 17.03.2023 18:00 SV Oedingen - TTC Karla II  
Sa. 18.03.2023 11:00 DJK Müllenbach - SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II  
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 TuS Kehrig - TTV Oberwinter  
Sa. 18.03.2023 15:00 DJK Mayen - TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler  
Sa. 25.03.2023 10:00 TTC Kripp - SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II  
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:30 TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler - TuS Kehrig  
Fr. 31.03.2023 18:00 SV Oedingen - DJK Mayen  
Fr. 14.04.2023 18:00 SV Oedingen - DJK Müllenbach  
Fr. 14.04.2023 18:00 TTV Oberwinter - TTC Karla II  
Sa. 15.04.2023 11:30 SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II - SV Oedingen  
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 TuS Kehrig - DJK Müllenbach  
Sa. 15.04.2023 15:00 DJK Mayen - TTC Kripp  
Sa. 22.04.2023 11:00 DJK Müllenbach - DJK Mayen  
Sa. 22.04.2023 11:30 SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II - TTV Oberwinter  
Sa. 22.04.2023 12:30 TTC Karla II - TTC Kripp  
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:30 TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler - SV Oedingen  

Spieler

1. PL 2. PL 3. PL 4. PL Spiele
Kim Julia Peters2:0 2:0 4:0
Pia Madita Peters0:1 1:0 1:1
Zeeshan Khan0:1 0:1 1:0 1:02:2
Anna Goy 0:1 1:01:1